*Vidéo réalisée par Oleksandr Zolotov montrant l'épreuve par équipe*

Dames


Epreuve Nageurs Club Temps Précision Points Date/Lieu
Sans repères PLÖETZE Florence C.P.S 6'54 0 m 1824 31/09/2009
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Avec Repères PLÖETZE Florence C.P.S 6'54 2064 24/09/2011
La Wantzenau (Est)
Etoile PLÖETZE Florence C.P.S 6'51 2211 11/09/2010
La Wantzenau (Est)
Monk (Club) AUBRY Estelle
PLÖETZE Florence
C.P.S 8'36 4256 21/09/2002
Passy (RABA)
Monk (Nation) HEITZ Camille
PLÖETZE Florence
France 8'51 4196 04/09/2017
Bratislava (Slovaquie)
Equipe "A" (Club) KERNEL Annick
GRUFFAZ Christelle
AUBRY Estelle
PLÖETZE Florence
CPS 10'44 1 m 5257 21/09/2002
Passy (RABA)
Equipe "A" (Nation) KERNEL Annick
SCHWAEDERLE Pascale
FLOQUET Laurence
PLÖETZE Florence
France 6'58 4 m 6352 06/09/2002
Lac Achard (Est)
Equipe "B" (Club) AUBRY Estelle
HERBER Monique
LAPORTE Véronique
MIQUET Emmanuelle
A.C.A.L 12'21 2 m 5171 28/09/1996
Passy (RABA)
Equipe "B" AUBRY Estelle
HERBER Monique
KERNEL Annick
SCHWAEDERLE Pascale
France 12'42 0 m 5474 23/09/2000
Passy (RABA)
Equipe "C" (Club) AUBRY Estelle
HERBER Monique
LAPORTE Véronique
MIQUET Emmanuelle
A.C.A.L 11'52 6 m 24/06/2001
Wantzenau (EST)
Relais (Club) A établir m
Relais (Nation) CLAVIER Caroline
KERNEL Annick
KOBLER Nathalie
SCHWAEDERLE Pascale
France 46'09 9 m 07/06/1992
Thonon (RABA)

Hommes

Epreuve Nageur Club Temps Précision Points Date/Lieu
Sans repères OSTORERO Olivier S.C.F 6'05 1 m 1955 05/09/2003
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Avec Repères ZUGMEYER Colas C.P.S 5'58 2350 23/06/2018
Gravière du Fort(Est)
Etoile SEBIRE Julien C.N.H.C 6'26 2311 20/08/2014
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Monk (Club) PLOETZE Yan
ZUGMEYER Colas
C.P.S 7'36 4496 27/08/2018
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Monk (Nation) PLOETZE Yan
ZUGMEYER Colas
France 7'36 4496 27/08/2018
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Equipe "A" (Club) GLEZ Loïc
OSTORERO Olivier
TOLAZZI Damien
GLEZ Christophe
S.C.F 7'26 0 m 6766 07/09/2003
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Equipe "A" (Nation) GLEZ Loïc
OSTORERO Olivier
TOLAZZI Damien
GLEZ Christophe
France 7'26 0 m 6766 07/09/2003
Gyékényes (Hongrie)
Equipe "B" (Club) GLEZ Loïc
OSTORERO Olivier
TOLAZZI Damien
GLEZ Christophe
S.C.F 9'26 1 m 6059 22/09/2002
Passy (RABA)
Equipe "B" FOUCAULT Ludovic
GIRARD Patrice
SAUVAGE Christophe
REBILLET Jean-Luc
France 9'33 0 m 6212 18/05/1997
Passy (RABA)
Equipe "C" (Club) GLEZ Loïc
OSTORERO Olivier
TOLAZZI Damien
GLEZ Christophe
S.C.F 7'16 4 m 6284 24/06/2001
Wantzenau (EST)
Relais (Club) ESTNER Hervé
FISCHER Marc
MASTIO Patrice
METZGER Jean-Luc
A.C.A.L 59'14 2 m 07/06/1992
Thonon (RABA)
Relais (Nation) BARRE Jean-Luc
BRAND Alain
PETER Marc
MAUSSION Philippe
France 46'09 9 m 07/06/1992
Thonon (RABA)

Juniors Filles

Epreuve Nageur Club Temps Précision Points Date/Lieu
Sans repères A établir
Avec Repères CATTANEO Romane C.S.L 10'49 1576,5 29/08/2018
Gyékényes(Hongrie)
Etoile A établir

Juniors Garçons

Epreuve Nageur Club Temps Précision Points Date/Lieu
Sans repères ZUGMEYER Colas C.P.S 7'30 0 m 1710 04/06/2017
Nordhausen(Ger)
Avec Repères ZUGMEYER Colas C.P.S 5'58 2350 23/06/2018
Gravière du fort (EST)
Etoile PLOËTZE Yan C.P.S 7'17 2124 05/09/2017
Bratislava(Slovaquie)